A Guide To Avoiding Pool Team Meltdown

 NW Dallas County APA Stats

Monday Night 8-Ball
 
  
Tuesday Night Masters
Pool Wizards Div 221
 
Saturday Morning Juniors 9 Ball 
Baby Sharks Div 051
 


 Sunday Once A Month Ladies 8-Ball
  
         Schedule           Matches Played 
 

Spring 17 Playoff Teams 

Division 414                                                               Division 411                                                                   Top Gun Winners                                                      Top Gun Winners
Kristen Monsey                                                            Mara Arsenio
Riza Pili                                                                        Candace Coughran
Ganesh Venkataraman                                                James Arnold
 
Division 413                                                                Division 221                                                            
Top Gun Winners                                                        Top Gun Winner
Penny Dankovcik                                                          Aram Hasan
James Titus Jr
Juan Contreras 
 
Division 432                                                                 Division 431
Top Gun Winners                                                        Top Gun Winners
Louis Sun                                                                       Robert Parrish
Winnie Tam                                                                    Mark Swain
Mike London                                                                  Sierra Lei Cody
 
Division 031                                                                  Division 041
Top Gun Winners                                                         Top Gun Winners
Justin York                                                                      Laura Cloud
Khaled Hassan                                                               Kerry Schock
Aram Hasan                                                                   Cody McComas
 
Division 551                                                                  Division 571
Top Gun Winners                                                         Top Gun Winnes
Sharon Shalet                                                                 Lori Maynard
Todd Swanson                                                                Alicia Flowers
Aram Hasan                                                                    Sierra Cody
 
 
 
Spring 17 Top Gun